Niger flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tahoua

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tahoua. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tahoua with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,5814,089
BustAfghanistan 6,2423,879
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,3383,939
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,8354,248
FarahAfghanistan 6,0423,755
GardizAfghanistan 6,7064,167
GhazniAfghanistan 6,6304,120
HeratAfghanistan 6,0643,768
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,7134,171
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,8214,239
KabulAfghanistan 6,7074,168
KandaharAfghanistan 6,3823,966
KhostAfghanistan 6,7724,208
KunduzAfghanistan 6,6914,158
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3143,923
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,5384,063
North SalangAfghanistan 6,6924,159
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1553,825
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4063,981
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,3893,970
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,0003,728
ShkoderAlbania 3,3202,063
TiranaAlbania 3,2562,023
VloreAlbania 3,1601,964
AdrarAlgeria 1,549962
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,4311,510
AlgiersAlgeria 2,4341,513
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,4521,524
BatnaAlgeria 2,3211,442
BecharAlgeria 1,9971,241
BejaiaAlgeria 2,4261,508
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,8561,153
BiskraAlgeria 2,2131,375
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,475917
ChlefAlgeria 2,4021,493
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,3821,480
DjanetAlgeria 1,131703
DjelfaAlgeria 2,2091,373
El GoleaAlgeria 1,7591,093
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,0741,289
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,9511,213
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,8671,160
In AmenasAlgeria 1,531951
In SalahAlgeria 1,401870
MilianaAlgeria 2,3981,490
OranAlgeria 2,3781,478
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,157719
SkikdaAlgeria 2,4501,522
TamanrassetAlgeria 879546
TebessaAlgeria 2,2991,429
TimimounAlgeria 1,6751,041
TindoufAlgeria 1,9811,231
TouggourtAlgeria 2,0221,256
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 19,57712,165
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,4095,847
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,0901,920
HuamboAngola 3,2902,044
LuandaAngola 2,7841,730
LuenaAngola 3,3782,099
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,4322,133
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,2566,373
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,1716,320
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,1886,331
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,5015,904
ByrdAntarctica 12,2787,630
DavisAntarctica 10,8676,753
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,2086,343
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,9408,041
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6785,393
AzulArgentina 8,9045,533
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1865,708
BarilocheArgentina 9,9976,212
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6855,397
CeresArgentina 8,7475,435
ChamicalArgentina 9,1515,686
ChepesArgentina 9,2195,729
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9086,157
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4785,268
CórdobaArgentina 9,0105,599
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,0115,600
CorrientesArgentina 8,3505,189
EsquelArgentina 10,0646,254
EzeizaArgentina 8,7015,407
FormosaArgentina 8,2425,122
General PicoArgentina 9,1695,698
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6145,353
JuninArgentina 8,8825,519
La PlataArgentina 8,6585,380
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,7445,434
La RiojaArgentina 9,1575,690
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0655,633
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4206,475
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3855,210
Malarg EArgentina 9,6475,995
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8116,096
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7905,462
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8965,528
MendozaArgentina 9,4805,891
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,4725,886
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3945,216
NeuquenArgentina 9,6686,008
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9235,545
OranArgentina 8,6655,385
ParanaArgentina 8,7115,413
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3215,171
PehuajoArgentina 9,0265,609
PergaminoArgentina 8,8215,482
PigeArgentina 9,1485,685
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9975,591
PosadasArgentina 8,1005,033
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4745,266
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5695,946
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6295,362
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7735,452
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5175,292
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0925,650
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2726,383
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5765,329
RosarioArgentina 8,7915,463
SaltaArgentina 8,8465,497
San AntonioArgentina 9,5105,909
San LuisArgentina 9,2805,767
San RafaelArgentina 9,5105,910
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2515,749
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,8615,506
SarmientoArgentina 10,0186,225
TrelewArgentina 9,6325,985
TucumanArgentina 8,9035,533
UshuaiaArgentina 10,3426,427
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1185,666
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,9005,531
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,2175,728
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,7262,937
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,3372,074
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8619,235
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9968,076
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5659,051
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4328,968
AmberleyAustralia 16,37310,175
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6689,736
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,42010,204
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3178,275
CairnsAustralia 15,7919,813
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7719,800
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5277,784
CedunaAustralia 14,4798,997
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7809,806
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2499,476
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6169,704
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4929,627
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,31810,140
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1908,818
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4738,993
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1498,793
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5236,539
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8399,843
East SaleAustralia 15,4779,618
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3658,305
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3668,306
EssendonAustralia 15,3149,516
ForrestAustralia 13,9668,679
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7249,771
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6707,873
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9998,699
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8918,632
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2709,489
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2549,479
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6349,715
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3308,283
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3169,517
LavertonAustralia 15,2979,505
LearmonthAustralia 12,5347,789
LongreachAustralia 15,6249,709
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6249,709
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,77810,426
Low HeadAustralia 15,3109,514
Mackay MoAustralia 16,15110,036
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0599,358
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0958,137
MeekatharraAustralia 13,0308,097
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3119,514
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3169,518
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1979,444
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9719,303
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1439,410
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,64210,963
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3019,508
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8999,880
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9169,269
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6307,848
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6969,132
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8137,962
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9748,062
RichmondAustralia 15,9789,929
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,25310,100
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9979,941
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0039,945
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5869,064
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,5869,064
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3309,527
TibooburraAustralia 15,3109,514
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9049,883
WaggaAustralia 15,6319,713
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5206,538
WilliamtownAustralia 16,10310,007
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,23810,090
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2008,202
WoomeraAustralia 14,7869,188
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9038,639
GrazAustria 3,6912,294
InnsbruckAustria 3,6432,264
KlagenfurtAustria 3,6292,255
LinzAustria 3,7962,359
SalzburgAustria 3,7282,316
ViennaAustria 3,8462,390
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,6722,282
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,8883,038
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,9993,106
GancaAzerbaijan 4,8893,038
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,9953,104
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,8953,042
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,0593,143
LerwickUk 5,0583,143
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,0183,118
QubaAzerbaijan 5,0853,160
SakiAzerbaijan 4,9753,091
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,0483,137
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,0643,147
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,1153,179
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,8883,038
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,9643,085
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,9473,074
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,9553,079
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2272,627
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,9602,461
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4672,776
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5955,341
MuharraqBahrain 4,8663,024
ChittagongBangladesh 9,0425,619
DhakaBangladesh 8,8785,517
CharnocksBarbados 6,9634,327
BrestBelarus 4,4492,765
GomelBelarus 4,7482,950
GrodnoBelarus 4,6072,863
MinskBelarus 4,7572,956
MogilevBelarus 4,8513,014
VitebskBelarus 4,9733,091
BrusselsBelgium 3,9932,481
D’UccleBelgium 3,9932,481
OstendeBelgium 4,0462,514
Belize CityBelize 9,8786,138
BeninBenin 1,001622
BohiconBenin 927576
CotonouBenin 1,001622
KandiBenin 488303
NatitingouBenin 660410
ParakouBenin 680423
SaveBenin 822511
BermudaBermuda 7,2624,513
La PazBolivia 8,7835,458
Santa CruzBolivia 8,3345,179
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,4552,147
FrancistownBotswana 4,6932,916
MaunBotswana 4,3582,708
TshaneBotswana 4,6892,914
AimoresBrazil 6,3473,944
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,6913,537
AltamiraBrazil 6,6374,124
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,3444,564
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,8454,253
ApodiBrazil 5,2663,272
AracajuBrazil 5,4733,401
AracuaiBrazil 6,2793,902
AragarcasBrazil 7,1824,463
AraxaBrazil 6,8754,272
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,3383,317
BageBrazil 8,1525,066
BambuiBrazil 6,8134,234
BarbacenaBrazil 6,6904,157
BarbalhaBrazil 5,4973,416
BarcelosBrazil 7,6964,782
BarraBrazil 6,0663,769
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0113,735
BarreirasBrazil 6,2983,913
BelémBrazil 6,1813,841
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,6264,118
BelterraBrazil 6,9054,291
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,0603,766
Bom JesusBrazil 7,6984,783
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,2043,855
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7654,204
BrevesBrazil 6,4013,978
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,4353,999
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,6494,132
CabroboBrazil 5,5613,456
CaceresBrazil 7,7194,797
CaetiteBrazil 6,1713,835
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,1583,205
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6294,741
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6084,727
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,9374,311
Campos SalesBrazil 5,5883,473
CanavieirasBrazil 5,9273,683
CaparaoBrazil 6,4804,027
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0694,393
CaratingaBrazil 6,4614,015
CaravelasBrazil 6,0803,778
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,2993,915
CarolinaBrazil 6,3143,924
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,4394,623
CataguasesBrazil 6,6064,105
CatalaoBrazil 6,8924,283
CatanduvaBrazil 7,1454,440
CaxiasBrazil 5,7883,597
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,7904,841
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,0313,126
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,6644,141
ChapecoBrazil 7,7954,844
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,4364,621
CipoBrazil 5,6213,493
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5384,063
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,5294,057
CordeiroBrazil 6,6174,112
CorrentinaBrazil 6,3433,942
CorumbaBrazil 7,8374,870
CoximBrazil 7,5494,691
CrateusBrazil 5,5293,436
CuiabaBrazil 7,5434,688
CuritibaBrazil 7,4124,606
DiamantinaBrazil 6,4984,038
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5264,676
DouradosBrazil 7,7364,807
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,7774,211
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,9774,957
EspinosaBrazil 6,2403,878
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,6432,885
FloraniaBrazil 5,1923,226
FlorestaBrazil 5,4913,412
FlorianoBrazil 5,8403,629
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,4794,647
FormosaBrazil 6,6954,160
FortalezaBrazil 5,2573,266
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8844,899
FrancaBrazil 6,9744,334
GaranhunsBrazil 5,3093,299
GoianiaBrazil 6,9354,309
GoiasBrazil 6,9814,338
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,3853,968
GrajauBrazil 6,1443,818
GuairaBrazil 7,7784,833
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,3213,306
GuaratingaBrazil 6,0453,756
IbiriteBrazil 6,6424,127
IguatuBrazil 5,4503,387
IlheusBrazil 5,8853,657
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2413,878
IndaialBrazil 7,4934,656
IpameriBrazil 6,8884,280
IraiBrazil 7,8524,879
IreceBrazil 5,9523,698
ItaberabaBrazil 5,8833,656
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,2904,530
ItaitubaBrazil 7,0724,395
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,4073,982
ItaperunaBrazil 6,5244,054
ItapevaBrazil 7,2954,533
ItirucuBrazil 5,8843,656
ItuacuBrazil 6,0353,750
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6594,759
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,3454,564
JacobinaBrazil 5,8113,611
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,2203,244
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,0533,140
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,7014,164
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,6854,154
LavrasBrazil 6,7974,224
LencoisBrazil 5,9733,712
LinharesBrazil 6,2553,887
LondrinaBrazil 7,4664,640
MacapaBrazil 6,4013,978
MacauBrazil 5,1243,184
MaceioBrazil 5,2753,278
MachadoBrazil 6,9034,290
ManausBrazil 7,4574,634
MarabaBrazil 6,4033,979
MaringaBrazil 7,5374,683
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,7924,220
Monte AzulBrazil 6,2403,878
Monte SantoBrazil 5,6593,517
MonteiroBrazil 5,3083,298
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,4353,999
Morada NovaBrazil 5,2963,291
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,8853,657
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,6474,131
ObidosBrazil 6,9404,313
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,3583,329
ParacatuBrazil 6,7404,188
ParanaBrazil 6,5934,097
ParanaguaBrazil 7,3534,569
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2724,519
ParintinsBrazil 7,0934,408
ParnaibaBrazil 5,5513,449
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8394,871
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,7834,215
PaulistanaBrazil 5,7183,553
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,5003,418
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,1583,826
PeixeBrazil 6,6374,124
PetrolinaBrazil 5,7183,553
PicosBrazil 5,7013,543
PiraiBrazil 6,7864,217
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8664,267
PompeuBrazil 6,6804,151
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8324,867
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5874,093
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,6134,731
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,0635,011
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,8414,872
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5794,088
PosseBrazil 6,5294,057
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,3943,352
RecifeBrazil 5,1103,176
RemansoBrazil 5,8883,659
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,5105,288
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,7404,189
Rio NegroBrazil 7,4964,658
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1564,447
SalvadorBrazil 5,7313,561
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0294,989
SantaremBrazil 6,8714,270
SantosBrazil 7,0714,394
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,0974,410
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7464,192
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,3623,332
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,6324,743
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0715,015
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,8504,257
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7883,596
Sao MateusBrazil 6,1923,848
São PauloBrazil 7,0724,394
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,0374,373
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,5715,326
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,7463,571
SerrinhaBrazil 5,6943,538
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,6274,118
SobralBrazil 5,4313,375
SoureBrazil 6,1633,830
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,1933,849
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2145,104
SurubimBrazil 5,1753,216
TaguatingaBrazil 6,4494,007
TarauacaBrazil 8,7605,443
TauaBrazil 5,5433,445
TefeBrazil 7,9624,947
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,2883,907
TeresinaBrazil 5,7433,569
TiriosBrazil 6,8534,258
TorresBrazil 7,6794,772
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0063,732
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3754,583
TriunfoBrazil 5,4103,362
TucuruiBrazil 6,3973,975
TuriacuBrazil 5,8703,648
UaupesBrazil 8,1075,038
UbatubaBrazil 6,9354,310
UberabaBrazil 6,9744,334
VassourasBrazil 6,7514,195
VicosaBrazil 6,5804,089
VitoriaBrazil 6,3363,937
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,0603,766
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9633,706
BurgasBulgaria 3,7332,320
LomBulgaria 3,6402,262
PlevenBulgaria 3,6652,277
PlovdivBulgaria 3,5602,212
SadovoBulgaria 3,5682,217
SandanskiBulgaria 3,4332,133
SofiaBulgaria 3,5392,199
VarnaBulgaria 3,8162,371
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 784487
BurundiBurundi 3,3362,073
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,6876,641
SiemreapCambodia 10,5256,540
BatouriCameroon 1,530951
DoualaCameroon 1,308813
GarouaCameroon 1,079671
MamfeCameroon 1,112691
MarouaCameroon 1,094680
NgaoundereCameroon 1,236768
NkoundjaCameroon 1,191740
YaoundeCameroon 1,409876
YokoCameroon 1,298807
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,2426,986
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1936,955
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2426,364
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,5874,093
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0465,000
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0285,610
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2605,754
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,7654,825
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,1706,941
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,0525,625
Banff, AbCanada 10,7086,654
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,3825,209
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,7344,185
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,6016,588
Bissett, MbCanada 9,4695,884
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8606,748
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2505,127
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3297,040
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7946,086
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9486,182
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,5954,720
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4047,087
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0093,734
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0436,862
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3995,841
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6236,601
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,2405,742
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3377,045
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,4694,641
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,7404,810
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7464,813
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8086,095
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4397,108
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4747,130
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,8674,267
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9496,804
Chapais, QcCanada 8,0424,997
Charlo, NbCanada 7,4184,609
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,1614,450
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,1624,451
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3187,033
Chatham, NbCanada 7,3464,565
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,8245,484
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,3065,162
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,3214,549
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,1225,668
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7366,050
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8474,876
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2206,351
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,5275,299
Comox, BcCanada 11,3347,043
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,6225,979
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4525,252
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4166,473
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,8196,723
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,8194,237
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7536,061
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,6646,627
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,9056,776
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,7844,215
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9184,920
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,8714,891
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3075,784
Earlton, OnCanada 8,4135,228
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4686,505
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4416,488
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4496,493
Edson, AbCanada 10,6126,594
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3737,067
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4005,841
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0246,229
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3217,035
Eureka, NtCanada 8,3995,220
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,7156,037
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,0256,229
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,1486,306
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5616,563
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5806,575
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2976,399
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,9956,211
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6576,623
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,2896,394
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,4324,618
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,4214,611
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7304,804
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,5764,087
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,2325,737
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3337,043
Golden, BcCanada 10,7836,701
Goose, NfCanada 7,0764,397
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,6585,380
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,6366,610
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,2904,530
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,0794,399
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,9776,821
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1824,463
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,1804,462
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,4965,279
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0744,396
Harrow, OnCanada 8,7555,441
Hay River, NtCanada 10,1246,291
Hope, BcCanada 11,1696,941
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6766,013
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2145,104
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,1976,336
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,7304,804
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,7795,455
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3706,444
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0196,847
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,5905,338
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,5925,339
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,0086,841
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4205,853
Kingston, OnCanada 8,2165,106
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,2416,364
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,6646,006
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,6484,753
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0034,973
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8966,150
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7865,460
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,5595,940
Langara, BcCanada 11,3747,068
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9135,539
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,6316,606
London, OnCanada 8,5965,341
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0805,021
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,5825,954
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1156,907
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,5085,287
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,1505,065
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,5186,536
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6716,631
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3387,046
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4856,516
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2997,021
Moncton, NbCanada 7,2804,524
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,5604,698
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,9564,944
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,9824,960
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1426,302
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,4355,242
Morden, MbCanada 9,6966,025
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,4205,232
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2234,489
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3217,035
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,1144,420
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,7674,827
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2446,366
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1896,331
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4115,227
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1335,054
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1325,053
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4956,522
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,6705,388
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0546,869
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2545,129
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,3565,193
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0895,648
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3657,062
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,8804,275
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3937,079
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6816,016
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,0126,221
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9186,784
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2576,995
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9026,153
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,7075,410
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,7954,844
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9706,817
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,5536,558
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3405,804
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0776,262
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0816,264
Resolute, NtCanada 8,7065,410
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8746,757
Roberval, QcCanada 7,8584,883
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,8934,283
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,5186,536
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,3684,579
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4037,086
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3255,173
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,3594,573
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1266,293
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7955,465
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,5124,668
Scott, SkCanada 10,2456,366
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,4294,616
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,1764,460
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,8224,860
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,2326,359
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3075,783
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2405,742
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,4156,472
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0666,877
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,8534,258
Summerside, PeCanada 7,2174,485
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2806,388
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2886,393
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9254,303
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,7915,463
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1596,934
Teslin, YtCanada 10,8656,751
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7026,029
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,9966,212
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4375,864
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1065,658
Timmins, OnCanada 8,5265,298
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4287,102
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,4465,248
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,4645,260
Trenton, OnCanada 8,2915,152
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,0055,596
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,0004,350
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,8506,121
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,2695,138
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2777,008
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3736,446
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3096,406
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3297,040
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3677,064
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,4974,659
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5275,299
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7226,663
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,8986,772
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,5645,322
Windsor, OnCanada 8,7555,440
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6115,972
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9906,208
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3784,585
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9656,192
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9026,153
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,5741,600
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,6771,663
SalCape Verde 3,0211,877
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,8631,158
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,9701,224
AbecheChad 1,6841,047
FayaChad 1,523947
MoundouChad 1,372852
N’DjamenaChad 1,101684
AntofagastaChile 9,2625,755
AricaChile 9,0655,633
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2176,349
ChicoChile 10,2426,364
ChillanChile 9,8966,150
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9896,208
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,3975,839
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3096,406
Curico-General FreireChile 9,7666,069
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,1295,673
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,1688,183
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,4356,485
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5745,949
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,1276,293
ParronChile 9,6926,023
Puerto AysenChile 10,2726,383
Puerto MonttChile 10,1596,313
Punta ArenasChile 10,4266,479
QuinteroChile 9,7096,033
SantiagoChile 9,6656,006
SewellChile 9,6606,003
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0266,230
ValdiviaChile 10,1126,284
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,0136,222
VallenarChile 9,4495,872
ValparaisoChile 9,6816,016
AltaiChina 8,2575,131
BeijingChina 10,6526,619
ChangchunChina 11,1036,899
ChangduChina 9,3355,801
ChangshaChina 10,8736,757
ChengduChina 9,9776,200
ChongqingChina 10,2516,370
DuianChina 9,2835,769
ErlianChina 10,1616,314
GanzhouChina 11,1716,942
GuangzhouChina 11,1386,921
HaikouChina 10,9486,803
HailarChina 10,4306,481
HamiChina 8,7495,437
HetanChina 7,6704,766
JiuquanChina 9,2255,732
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,3304,555
KashiChina 7,3194,548
KunmingChina 10,0376,237
LanzhouChina 9,7916,084
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,8065,472
NanchangChina 11,1376,921
NanjingChina 11,2336,980
NanningChina 10,6536,620
PingbianChina 10,7896,705
QingdaoChina 11,1596,934
QiqiharChina 10,8046,714
RuoqiangChina 8,3685,200
ShanghaiChina 11,4977,144
ShantouChina 11,4347,105
ShenyangChina 11,0986,897
TaiyuanChina 10,4616,501
TaoyuanChina 11,7797,320
TengchongChina 9,6265,982
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,2625,134
Xi’AnChina 10,2886,393
XichangChina 9,9066,156
YanjiChina 11,4457,112
YichangChina 10,6366,609
YinchuanChina 9,9046,155
YiningChina 7,7584,821
ZhengzhouChina 10,6736,632
ZhijiangChina 10,6156,596
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,2205,729
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,1635,694
AraucaColombia 8,3065,161
BarranquillaColombia 8,6415,370
Benito SalasColombia 8,9085,535
BogotáColombia 8,7365,429
Camilo DazaColombia 8,4755,266
El CaranoColombia 8,9735,576
Las GaviotasColombia 8,3935,215
MatecanaColombia 8,9035,532
PeralesColombia 8,8515,500
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,9834,960
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7305,425
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,3315,799
Simon BolivarColombia 8,5775,330
VanguardiaColombia 8,6945,402
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,5455,310
YariguiesColombia 8,6365,367
MoroniComoros 5,1233,184
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6636,005
LimonCosta Rica 9,5405,928
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,7336,048
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6545,999
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,4812,163
DubrovnikCroatia 3,3212,064
SibenikCroatia 3,3622,089
SplitCroatia 3,3542,084
ZagrebCroatia 3,5812,225
CamagueyCuba 8,7195,418
CasablancaCuba 9,1235,669
HavanaCuba 9,1335,675
WillemstadCuraçao 7,9914,966
FamagustaCyprus 3,6382,260
LarnacaCyprus 3,5992,236
LimassolCyprus 3,5422,201
NicosiaCyprus 3,5892,230
BrnoCzech Republic 3,9492,454
ChebCzech Republic 3,9642,463
MosnovCzech Republic 4,0412,511
PragueCzech Republic 3,9982,484
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,5791,602
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4011,492
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4201,504
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8372,384
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1871,980
CopenhagenDenmark 4,5782,845
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,5752,843
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,5152,806
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,5822,847
MarstalDenmark 4,4662,775
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,4842,786
OdenseDenmark 4,5242,811
RandersDenmark 4,6382,882
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,5652,837
StudsgårdDenmark 4,5902,852
TønderDenmark 4,4622,773
TylstrupDenmark 4,7182,932
TystofteDenmark 4,5172,807
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,7352,943
VestervigDenmark 4,6632,898
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,1152,557
Melville HallDominica 7,1094,418
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0304,990
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8964,907
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0505,002
BaniDominican Republic 8,0054,975
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0875,025
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9244,924
CabreraDominican Republic 7,9334,930
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0314,991
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9654,950
DajabonDominican Republic 8,1215,046
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1275,050
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,1205,046
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8604,884
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,9734,955
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,8844,899
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8304,865
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,1365,056
ImbertDominican Republic 8,0074,975
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0214,984
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1625,072
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8654,887
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0054,974
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9334,930
LuperonDominican Republic 8,0384,995
MichesDominican Republic 7,8594,884
MocaDominican Republic 8,0034,973
MoncionDominican Republic 8,0685,013
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,1105,040
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9404,934
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9324,929
NeybaDominican Republic 8,1125,041
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1565,068
PimentelDominican Republic 7,9644,949
PoloDominican Republic 8,1075,038
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9994,971
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,1345,054
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9524,942
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9824,960
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8964,907
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8924,904
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,9914,966
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8834,898
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9644,949
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0444,999
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0184,982
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0855,024
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8304,865
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9124,916
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0214,984
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0875,025
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9564,944
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0935,029
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9814,959
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9434,936
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0915,028
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9634,949
YasicaDominican Republic 8,0054,974
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,1718,185
CanarEcuador 9,4575,877
GuayaquilEcuador 9,5475,933
IzobambaEcuador 9,3525,811
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,4295,859
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,5295,921
MilagroEcuador 9,5155,913
OtavaloEcuador 9,3045,782
PichilingueEcuador 9,4715,885
PortoviejoEcuador 9,5775,951
PuyoEcuador 9,3205,792
QuitoEcuador 9,3395,803
RumipambaEcuador 9,3755,826
San GabrielEcuador 9,2465,745
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,0951,924
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,2422,015
AswanEgypt 3,0551,898
AsyutEgypt 2,9871,856
BahariyaEgypt 2,8561,775
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0851,917
CairoEgypt 3,1631,965
DabaaEgypt 2,9641,842
DakhlaEgypt 2,7361,700
El ArishEgypt 3,4182,124
El TorEgypt 3,2762,036
FarafraEgypt 2,7131,686
HelwanEgypt 3,1451,954
HurguadaEgypt 3,2422,015
IsmailiaEgypt 3,2582,025
KhargaEgypt 2,8821,791
KosseirEgypt 3,2592,025
LuxorEgypt 3,0951,924
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,8851,793
MinyaEgypt 3,0071,868
Port-SaidEgypt 3,2922,045
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,4352,134
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,3362,073
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,2512,020
SalloumEgypt 2,7411,704
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,6151,625
SohagEgypt 3,0311,884
St. KatrineEgypt 3,3332,071
TahrirEgypt 3,1291,945
TantaEgypt 3,1621,965
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1536,309
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,0756,261
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,1256,292
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,0836,266
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,298807
AsmaraEritrea 3,6112,244
AssabEritrea 4,0432,513
MassawaEritrea 3,6662,278
TallinEstonia 5,1963,229
TartuEstonia 5,1333,190
VilsandiEstonia 5,0273,124
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,7052,302
GonderEthiopia 3,4842,165
NegeleEthiopia 3,8982,422
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,5675,945
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3263,309
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3473,323
Laucala BayFiji 19,20511,934
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,12511,884
NandiFiji 19,12511,884
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,24911,961
HelsinkiFinland 5,2733,277
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,2963,291
JoensuuFinland 5,6443,507
JokioinenFinland 5,3133,301
JyvskylFinland 5,5213,431
KajaaniFinland 5,7533,575
KuopioFinland 5,6183,491
KuusamoFinland 5,9513,698
LappeenrantaFinland 5,4513,387
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1673,211
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,3973,353
OuluFinland 5,7683,585
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0373,752
TampereFinland 5,3853,346
TurkuFinland 5,2553,266
VaasaFinland 5,5073,422
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,0241,879
BiarritzFrance 3,2412,014
BordeauxFrance 3,3752,097
BrestFrance 3,8342,382
CaenFrance 3,8472,391
ChateaurouxFrance 3,5682,217
DijonFrance 3,5992,237
GourdonFrance 3,3392,075
GrenobleFrance 3,3662,092
Le MansFrance 3,7022,301
LilleFrance 3,9712,467
LyonFrance 3,4282,130
MarseilleFrance 3,1731,972
MontpellierFrance 3,1921,983
NancyFrance 3,7582,335
NantesFrance 3,6422,263
NiceFrance 3,2021,990
ParisFrance 3,7812,349
PerpignanFrance 3,1041,929
StrasbourgFrance 3,7482,329
ToulonFrance 3,1361,949
ToulouseFrance 3,2151,998
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,3933,973
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,6054,105
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,3933,973
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3603,952
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,5544,073
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,09910,004
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,54810,905
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,54810,905
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,40010,191
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7489,786
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,82010,452
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,20410,691
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,5345,924
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,5555,937
BitamGabon 1,581982
CocobeachGabon 1,6181,005
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,0541,276
LambarnGabon 1,8211,132
LastourvilleGabon 1,9331,201
LibrevilleGabon 1,6711,038
MakokouGabon 1,8001,119
MayumbaGabon 2,1221,319
MitzicGabon 1,7151,066
MkamboGabon 1,8151,128
MoandaGabon 2,0271,260
MouilaGabon 1,9691,224
Port-GentilGabon 1,7771,104
TchibanGabon 2,0731,288
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5546,559
BanjulGambia 2,3581,466
SukhumiGeorgia 4,6302,877
TbilisiGeorgia 4,8283,000
BerlinGermany 4,2382,633
BrockenGermany 4,1312,567
CologneGermany 4,0132,494
DresdenGermany 4,1012,548
ErfurtGermany 4,0452,514
EssenGermany 4,0622,524
FichtelbergGermany 4,0112,493
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,9282,441
GeisenheimGermany 3,9092,429
GorlitzGermany 4,1252,563
HamburgGermany 4,3272,689
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,3272,689
HannoverGermany 4,1962,607
HelgolandGermany 4,3742,718
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,6972,297
KarlsruheGermany 3,8032,363
KasselGermany 4,0652,526
KonstanzGermany 3,6632,276
LeipzigGermany 4,1092,553
LindenbergGermany 4,2232,624
MagdeburgGermany 4,1762,595
MunichGermany 3,7682,341
MünsterGermany 4,1272,565
NeustrelitzGermany 4,3302,691
NurembergGermany 3,8842,414
NurnbergGermany 3,8842,413
PotsdamGermany 4,2252,626
RostockGermany 4,4082,739
SchleswigGermany 4,4222,748
StuttgartGermany 3,7832,351
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,8772,409
ZugspitzeGermany 3,6552,271
AccraGhana 1,192740
KumasiGhana 1,178732
TamaleGhana 903561
GibraltarGibraltar 2,5871,608
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,5092,180
AthensGreece 3,1441,954
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,1231,941
ChiosGreece 3,3182,062
CorfuGreece 3,0971,925
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,2772,036
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0191,876
IoanninaGreece 3,1471,955
KalamataGreece 2,9701,846
KerkiraGreece 3,0971,925
Kythira IslandGreece 2,9601,839
LamiaGreece 3,1541,960
LarissaGreece 3,2182,000
LemnosGreece 3,3802,101
LimnosGreece 3,3922,108
MethoniGreece 2,9321,822
MilosGreece 3,0821,915
MitiliniGreece 3,4012,113
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,4012,113
NaxosGreece 3,1701,970
PatrasGreece 3,0591,901
RhodesGreece 3,2922,046
SamosGreece 3,3132,059
Skiros IslandGreece 3,2702,032
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,9621,840
ThessalonikiGreece 3,3252,066
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,0321,884
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,9701,846
AasiaatGreenland 7,2114,481
AmmassalikGreenland 6,4754,023
AputiteqGreenland 6,4654,018
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0164,360
FrederikshbGreenland 6,7624,202
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1624,450
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,1714,456
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4534,010
JakobshavnGreenland 7,1734,457
JulianehbGreenland 6,5254,054
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,0514,382
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4464,005
NanortalikGreenland 6,4544,011
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,5194,051
NordGreenland 7,4874,653
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,9574,323
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,9854,962
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3513,946
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,0494,380
UpernavikGreenland 7,5074,665
UummannaqGreenland 7,2804,524
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,1194,424
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,1204,424
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1936,334
BokeGuinea 2,2181,378
ConakryGuinea 2,1331,326
FaranahGuinea 1,8191,130
KankanGuinea 1,6561,029
KindiaGuinea 2,0391,267
KissidougouGuinea 1,7741,102
LabeGuinea 1,9411,206
MacentaGuinea 1,7541,090
MamouGuinea 1,9461,209
NzerekoreGuinea 1,6751,041
SiguiriGuinea 1,607999
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,2781,415
GeorgetownGuyana 6,9624,326
TimehriGuyana 6,9804,337
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2115,102
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,6049,697
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,5869,685
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,5609,669
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,5829,683
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2139,453
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,5639,671
CatacamasHonduras 9,7096,033
CholutecaHonduras 9,8816,140
La CeibaHonduras 9,7826,079
La MesaHonduras 9,9016,152
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,4795,890
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,0086,219
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,8676,131
TelaHonduras 9,8466,119
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,2406,985
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,2416,985
BudapestHungary 3,8412,387
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,8392,386
DebrecenHungary 3,9252,439
KeszthelyHungary 3,7122,307
MiskolcHungary 3,9552,458
PecsHungary 3,6642,277
SzegedHungary 3,7502,331
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,7502,330
AkureyriIceland 5,9103,673
DalatangiIceland 5,7783,590
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7113,549
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7253,557
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9423,692
ReykhólarIceland 5,9863,719
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8563,639
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9663,707
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7443,569
AgraIndia 7,5804,710
AhmedabadIndia 7,0864,403
AkolaIndia 7,5694,703
AllahabadIndia 7,9704,952
AmritsarIndia 7,2364,497
BangaloreIndia 7,7744,831
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,4014,599
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,4815,270
BikanerIndia 7,1074,417
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,0495,002
CherrapunjiIndia 8,9635,569
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,9635,569
DaltonganjIndia 8,2265,112
DarbhangaIndia 8,3695,201
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,2185,728
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,2275,734
DumkaIndia 8,5405,307
DwarkaIndia 6,7314,183
GoaIndia 7,3234,551
GuwahatiIndia 8,9285,548
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,7754,831
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,4134,606
JagdalpurIndia 8,1145,042
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,6865,397
KotaIndia 7,3874,590
KozhikodeIndia 7,6204,735
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,4744,644
LudhianaIndia 7,3424,562
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,4854,651
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,7114,792
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,1604,450
MusulipatnamIndia 8,0815,022
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,7704,828
New DelhiIndia 7,4834,650
PambanIndia 8,0344,992
PuneIndia 7,2744,520
SagarIndia 7,6954,782
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,2234,488
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,8114,854
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,8114,854
VeravalIndia 6,8794,275
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,2735,141
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6478,480
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,3687,686
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,4257,099
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,3188,276
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,1268,157
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1838,813
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,2746,384
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0869,374
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,5846,577
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,5207,159
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,9209,272
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,6577,865
AbadanIran 4,7022,922
ArakIran 4,9353,067
BabolsarIran 5,2603,269
Bandar AbbasIran 5,4403,381
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,0113,114
Bandar LengehIran 5,2823,282
BirjandIran 5,7703,585
BushehrIran 4,9193,057
ChahbaharIran 5,8573,639
DezfulIran 4,7632,960
EsfahanIran 5,0713,151
IranshahrIran 5,8683,646
KermanIran 5,5273,435
KermanshahIran 4,7102,927
Khoram AbadIran 4,7832,972
MashhadIran 5,8613,642
OroomiehIran 4,6532,892
RamsarIran 5,0963,166
RashtIran 5,0203,120
SemnanIran 5,2973,292
ShahroudIran 5,4523,388
ShirazIran 5,0993,169
TabrizIran 4,7722,965
TeheranIran 5,1163,179
YazdIran 5,2983,292
ZahedanIran 5,8963,664
ZanjanIran 4,9033,047
BaghdadIraq 4,4162,744
BasraIraq 4,6632,898
BelmulletIreland 4,5702,840
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,4002,734
ClaremorrisIreland 4,4922,791
ClonesIreland 4,5022,798
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,5282,814
CorkIreland 4,2912,667
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,2862,664
DublinIreland 4,4022,735
KilkennyIreland 4,3362,695
Malin HeadIreland 4,6282,876
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,2832,661
ShannonIreland 4,3852,725
ValentiaIreland 4,3422,698
EilatIsrael 3,4492,143
HaifaIsrael 3,6012,238
JerusalemIsrael 3,5742,221
Tel AvivIsrael 3,5532,208
AlbengaItaly 3,2522,021
AlgheroItaly 2,8761,787
AmendolaItaly 3,1291,944
AnconaItaly 3,2882,043
ArezzoItaly 3,2372,012
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,1221,940
BergamoItaly 3,4472,142
BolognaItaly 3,3442,078
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,5552,209
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,9341,823
BrindisiItaly 3,1171,937
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,7321,698
CameriItaly 3,4212,126
CampobassoItaly 3,1001,926
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,8171,751
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,7231,692
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7801,727
Cape MeleItaly 3,2432,015
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,9591,839
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,6901,671
CerviaItaly 3,3292,068
CiampinoItaly 3,0741,910
Cimone MountainItaly 3,2982,049
Cisa PassItaly 3,3182,062
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,0831,916
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,5772,223
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,6131,624
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,9181,814
DecimomannuItaly 2,7421,704
DobbiacoItaly 3,5982,236
FalconaraItaly 3,2852,041
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,2642,028
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,1161,936
FonniItaly 2,8301,759
FrontoneItaly 3,2612,026
FrosinoneItaly 3,0731,910
GelaItaly 2,6211,629
GenoaItaly 3,2992,050
GhediItaly 3,4262,129
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,0901,920
GrazzaniseItaly 3,0311,884
GrossetoItaly 3,1461,955
GrottaglieItaly 3,0821,915
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,9531,835
GuidoniaItaly 3,0981,925
IstranaItaly 3,4832,164
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4051,495
LatinaItaly 3,0531,897
LatronicoItaly 2,9901,858
LecceItaly 3,0831,916
M. CalamitaItaly 3,1341,947
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,0541,898
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,7811,728
MilanItaly 3,4182,124
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,4332,133
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,1091,932
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,0191,876
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,9201,815
PadovaItaly 3,4502,144
Paganella MountainItaly 3,5182,186
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,7011,678
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,7011,679
PantelleriaItaly 2,5261,570
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3592,087
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,7851,731
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,2111,995
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,1791,976
PiacenzaItaly 3,3632,090
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,2382,012
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,3522,083
Ponza IslandItaly 2,9871,856
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,0401,889
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,0551,898
PrizziItaly 2,6631,655
RadicofaniItaly 3,1751,973
Resia PassItaly 3,5772,223
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3132,059
RivoltoItaly 3,5312,194
Rolle PassItaly 3,5442,202
RomeItaly 3,0881,919
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,0661,905
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,5242,190
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,2222,002
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,1541,960
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,0491,895
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,2762,036
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,8891,795
Scuro MountainItaly 2,9261,818
SigonellaItaly 2,6781,664
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,0721,909
TarvisioItaly 3,5992,236
TermoliItaly 3,1561,961
TorinoItaly 3,3592,087
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,3772,099
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,6561,651
TrevicoItaly 3,0631,903
TrevisoItaly 3,4802,163
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,5142,183
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,3622,089
UdineItaly 3,5452,203
Ustica IslandItaly 2,7591,714
VeniceItaly 3,4682,155
VeronaItaly 3,4312,132
VicenzaItaly 3,4602,150
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,0951,923
ViterboItaly 3,1311,945